Upcoming events

Printer Friendly | Display as Grid | Go to current month
<< February 2019

March 2019

Friday 1st March 201910:00Rival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 13.00 pm
Sunday 3rd March 201909:00Sunday Service- Communion with classes for children & youth
Pastor Richard Buxton
11:15Sunday Service- Communion with classes for children & youth
Pastor Richard Buxton
18:30Evening Service: Holy Spirit
Pastor Alec Morgan
Monday 4th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annex Room 2
10.00 am - 12.00 noon
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Tuesday 5th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 13.00 pm
19:30Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Wednesday 6th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 13.00 pm
10:00LittleStars Parents & Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
14:00Wednesday Afternoon Fellowship
Foyer & Kitchen 14.00 pm - 16.00 pm
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Thursday 7th March 201910:00Japanese Parents& Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
10:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 13.00 pm
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Friday 8th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 13.00 pm
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
19:30Youth Discipleship Cell
Some Annexes
Saturday 9th March 201911:00Local Lighthouse Evangelism
Different Towns
Sunday 10th March 201909:00Sunday Service-Guest Hanna with classes for children & youth
Suzanne Hanna
11:15Sunday Service-Guest Hanna with classes for children & youth
Suzanna Hanna
18:30Evening Service: Revival & Healing Meeting
Pastor Rajinder Buxton
Monday 11th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annex Room 2
10.00 am - 12.00 noon
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Tuesday 12th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
19:30Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Wednesday 13th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
10:00LittleStars Parents & Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
14:00Wednesday Afternoon Fellowship
Foyer & Kitchen 14.00 pm - 16.00 pm
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Thursday 14th March 201910:00Japanese Parents& Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
10:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Friday 15th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
19:30Youth Discipleship Cell
Various Annexes
Saturday 16th March 201908:00Men's Breakfast
Foyer & Kitchen
Sunday 17th March 201909:00Sunday Service - with classes for children & youth
Pastor Richard Buxton
11:15Sunday Service - with classes for children & youth
Pastor Richard Buxton
18:30Evening Service: Holy Spirit Evening
Pastor Rajinder Buxton
Monday 18th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annex Room 2
10.00 am - 12.00 noon
18:00Prayer Metting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Tuesday 19th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
19:30Prayer Metting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Wednesday 20th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
10:00LittleStars Parents & Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
14:00Wednesday Afternoon Fellowship
Foyer & Kitchen 14.00 pm - 16.00 pm
18:00Prayer Metting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Thursday 21st March 201910:00Japanese Parents& Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
10:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
18:00Prayer Metting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Friday 22nd March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
18:00Prayer Metting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
19:30Youth Discipleship Cell
Various Annexes
Sunday 24th March 201909:00Sunday Service-Guest Day with classes for children & youth
pastor Sam Blake and Alec Morgan
11:15Sunday Service-Guest Day with classes for children & youth
Pastor Sam Blake & Alec Morgan
18:30Evening Service: Holy Spirit Evening
Pastor Alec Morgan
Monday 25th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annex Room 2
10.00 am - 12.00 noon
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Tuesday 26th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
19:30Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Wednesday 27th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
10:00LittleStars Parents & Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
14:00Wednesday Afternoon Fellowship
Foyer & Kitchen 14.00 pm - 16.00 pm
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Thursday 28th March 201910:00Japanese Parents& Tots- Term Time Only
Foyer & Kitchen 08.00 am - 12.00 Noon
10:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
18:00Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen 18.00 pm - 19.00 pm
Friday 29th March 201910:00Revival Prayer Meeting
Annexe Room 2 10.00 am - 12.00 Noon
21:00All Night Prayer Meeting
Foyer & Kitchen & Auditorium
Sunday 31st March 201909:00Sunday Service-Mother Day with classes for children & youth
Pastor Rajinder Buxton
11:15Sunday Service-Mother Day with classes for children & youth
Pastor Rajinder Buxton
18:30Evening Service: Holy Spirit
Pastor Rajinder Buxton
<< February 2019